Elenco iscritti Torneo Open

MONTEPREMI 15.000 € + Ospitalità per i vincitori dei quarti di finale

Iscrizioni qui!

Ultimo aggiornamento 11/08/2020

MASCHILE

RICCA GIORGIO 2.1
BRANCACCIO RAUL 2.1
FAGO MATTEO 2.1
BEGA ALESSANDRO 2.1
BALZERANI RICCARDO 2.1
BERRETTINI JACOPO 2.1
DI NICOLA GIANLUCA 2.2
MOSCIATTI MARCO 2.2
KIVATTSEV KIRILL 2.2
CAMPANA FEDERICO 2.2
RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN CAMILO 2.2
ORTENZI GIAN MARCO 2.3
CALVANO GIOVANNI 2.3
DARDERI LUCIANO TADDEO 2.3
DRAGONI ALESSANDRO 2.3
DE GIORGIO PASQUALE 2.3
SALOMONE FEDERICO 2.4
COZZOLINO GIOVANNI 2.4
BESSIRE FRANCESCO 2.4
IANNUZZI ENRICO 2.4
MONTI EDOARDO 2.4
DE VINCENTIS MATTEO 2.4
SPINNATO DANIELE 2.4
DI NOCERA RICCARDO 2.4
COLACIOPPO GIULIO 2.4
COCCO DOMENICO MARIA 2.4
BONELLI MARCO 2.4
TOFFANIN NICOLO’ 2.5
TAMMARO MARIANO 2.5
DE ROSSI MARCO 2.5
BARBA RAFFAELE 2.5
TOMASSETTI RICCARDO 2.5
CAMILLI GABRIELE 2.6
SPACCINI SIMONE 2.6
PERICA LUCA 2.6
CERASARI GIANMARCO 2.6
MIGLIORATI MARCO 2.6
DEL CARMINE MASSIMO JUNIOR 2.6
PAOLINI ANDREA 2.6
GRAPPASONNO FABIO 2.7
IAROSSI ALBERTO 2.7
POETA SIMONE 2.7
GANDOLFI GIAMMARCO 2.7
CENTI PIZZUTILLI GIANLUCA 2.7
BARBARINO LUCIANO 2.7
CORSARO GIUSEPPE 2.7
NOVELLA SIMONE 2.7
DEL BIONDO LORENZO 2.8
SANTELLOCCO GIOVANNI LUCA 2.8
DE BENEDICTIS FABIO 2.8
EQUIZI GREGORIO 2.8
MAZZARA RICCARDO 2.8
CAPRIOLI MAURO 2.8

FEMMINILE

STOLLAR FANNI IVETT 1.10
SCALA CAMILLA 2.1
BRONZETTI LUCIA 2.1
DI SARRA FEDERICA 2.1
ARN GRETA 2.1
SPITERI DALILA 2.1
VIVIANI MARIA VITTORIA 2.2
RAGGI ANGELICA 2.2
SCHAEFER ANNE 2.2
ARCIDIACONO FEDERICA 2.2
BRANCACCIO NURIA 2.3
VALLONE LISA 2.3
SPIGARELLI MARTINA 2.4
GAMBOGI SARA 2.4
ORTENZI BENEDETTA 2.4
PINTO GIORGIA 2.4
LAVINO IRENE 2.4
ZUCCHINI ARIANNA 2.4
RUGGERI JENNIFER 2.4
ARTIMEDI ANDREA MARIA 2.4
CARBONARO GIULIA 2.4
CAMPLONE ALESSIA 2.4
MICCIO GIUSEPPINA 2.4
CATINI CHIARA 2.4
GIOVANARDI SUSANNA 2.4
LANCIAPRIMA ANNA 2.5
DOMINICI GIORGIA 2.5
CASSANI SONIA 2.5
SQUARCIALUPI GAIA 2.5
VIVENZIO MARIA PIA 2.5
PINO ANDREINA 2.5
PASCALE CHIARA 2.5
GOTTARDI GINEVRA 2.5
CAVELLI CAROLA 2.6
D’ANNUNZIO MARIA CARLA 2.6
MILANESE SARA 2.6
MAESFRANCKX ODILE 2.6
PALMA LIVIA 2.6
QUARANTA DANIELA 2.7
GALIETTA MIRIANA 2.7
DI MUZIO ERIKA 2.7
DOLCEAMORE AGNESE 2.8
FUSARI FLAMINIA 2.8
TERRACINA GINEVRA 2.8
MARIOTTI ELISA 2.8
DI GIANNANTONIO EMILY 2.8
AUGELLO MARTINA 2.8
DE LUCREZIA MARTINA 2.8
GIANSANTE DARIA 2.8
ROSELLI GIORGIA 2.8
LAZZARI CHIARA 2.8
GRYMALSKA VICTORIA 2.8